?

Log in

No account? Create an account

[sticky post] Welcome !

*Currently I don't have time to update the community but I still open the membership for those who want to find the old files in here.*

please read before comment!Collapse )

Tags:

Comments

( 906 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 25 of 54
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [46] [47] [48] [49] [50] [51] [52] [53] [54] >>
annejeiram
Dec. 6th, 2010 03:34 pm (UTC)
hi~! annej desu.. an arashi fan for more than a year now and will be an arahian zutto.. haha.. (^_^)

hope i could join in in your community.. (^_^) i heart your shares much much.. especially those shares that mainly contains riida.. hehe.. obviously, my ichiban is riida .. he's the est.. really.! hehe...

btw, i like the box that has a fish in it.. it's sooo cool.. i like it really.. where or how did you make that??? hehe.. (^_^)
peace3104
Dec. 6th, 2010 06:04 pm (UTC)
(no subject) - annejeiram - Dec. 10th, 2010 04:06 pm (UTC) - Expand
yuknz2010
Dec. 7th, 2010 08:51 am (UTC)
I would love to join your community. I will follow all your rules and requests.
Thank you so much for your kind hart to sharing Arashi files.
luminescent_l
Dec. 8th, 2010 07:54 pm (UTC)
hey! i am a fan of arashi, can i please join your community?
i will follow all the rules. thank you (:
hoatuyet
Dec. 9th, 2010 02:10 am (UTC)
Hello,
I'd like to join your community. I promise I won't re-upload, re-post or redistribute your files, only use for enjoying myself. Of course I will follow your rules.
Please let me in.
Thank you for your hard work.
peace3104
Dec. 9th, 2010 02:22 am (UTC)
pls click Join, thanks!
arashiwithme
Dec. 9th, 2010 08:53 am (UTC)
Hi! I've been an arashi fan from early 2008. Hope to join your community! *_*
madsci12
Dec. 10th, 2010 10:07 am (UTC)
hiya there.. im an arashi fan since 2007 and a certified addict up until now.. i do hope i get accepted in this community and i do promise to abide by all the rules.. :)
YOROSHIKU NE ^_^ v
baboy_19
Dec. 11th, 2010 11:29 pm (UTC)
Hi
hi i Wish to join the community. it's only been half a year when i became an arashi fan..but i've been watching matsujun's drama since i got into jDrama. but a schoolmate who moved to Japan told me to watch Arashi's varieties, it was interesting and enjoyable. from then on i've been downloading music and watching in youtube.. I knew LJ from watching in DramaCrazy from the vids it says something about the subtitle team. then i joined LJ to just watch here coz it says dont upload in streaming sites" so i'm like i have to watch it from the source since DramaCrazy is a streaming site, i think it's breaking the rules. i know how to respect the rules.

thanks and yoroshiku~~!
kiwietay
Dec. 12th, 2010 11:52 am (UTC)
helo there.. i found this community while browsing LJ.. i would like to join this community~ im a fan of arashi since 07.. waiting for your approval!.. thanx a lot!.. =))
jadenmd
Dec. 12th, 2010 12:08 pm (UTC)
Hey there! I've been a fan for more than two years now, so it's nice to have another community around here ^^;;

Thanks and 宜しく!
marszz
Dec. 12th, 2010 04:53 pm (UTC)
Hi! I hope you'll add me back.. and oh, big arashi fan since '05. :)
ivyluvicecream
Dec. 12th, 2010 04:58 pm (UTC)
hey there...mind if i join this community?i've been a fan to these baka boys like more than 10 years and please let me spread my love with u here =) . so ....i already click join and hope u will approve me coon =)
snow1305
Dec. 12th, 2010 06:14 pm (UTC)
Yay!!!New community ^o^
Can I join your community? My name is Snow and my ichiban is MatsuJun<333
a_ranchu
Dec. 12th, 2010 06:21 pm (UTC)
Hey~ I've been an Arashi fan for a while now, not that long, but it still makes me wow when I look back at the time spent in this fandom. I'd like to join your community too, promise I'll follow the rules that you post and...

Thank you! ♥
lunakati
Dec. 12th, 2010 06:44 pm (UTC)
Hi^^!!!!!!

I am a BIG Arashi fan and I would really like to join your community!!! I am gonna obay all your rules and am really looking forward to your posts^^.
Hope you let me join :D!!!!!
zen86
Dec. 13th, 2010 12:28 am (UTC)
I become arashi fan for almost 3 years now..really love to know more about them including their fans...that why I requesting to join this community..*hope we would become a good friend and spread arashi's love around the world*
Page 25 of 54
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [46] [47] [48] [49] [50] [51] [52] [53] [54] >>
( 906 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

October 2010
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by yoksel