?

Log in

No account? Create an account

[sticky post] Welcome !

*Currently I don't have time to update the community but I still open the membership for those who want to find the old files in here.*

please read before comment!Collapse )

Tags:

Comments

( 906 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 22 of 54
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [46] [47] [48] [49] [50] [51] [52] [53] [54] >>
dekishimeta
Nov. 30th, 2010 09:35 am (UTC)
hi my arashi ichiban is sakurai, but i still love all of Arashi (: can i join ur community (: hope i can have fun in this community ^^
chesuto
Nov. 30th, 2010 11:37 am (UTC)
Hello! I'm an Arashi fan from the Philippines. XD ♥
I hope I get accepted. :)

Btw. I just looooove that fish thing. Haha. Been playing with it for the past 10 minutes when I thought, "Oh! Right! I was applying to join..." lol.
fleyrin_chan
Nov. 30th, 2010 03:20 pm (UTC)
Hi!
I'm an arashi fan and i'd really love to join your community.
Thank you. <3
mi_dpst
Nov. 30th, 2010 03:39 pm (UTC)
my name's tingtong
i'm aiba&sho fan[but i'm love all of arashi song^^]

nice too meet u^^
cyberdudey
Dec. 1st, 2010 05:09 am (UTC)
before i introduce myself i would really want to say GOMENASAI for joining first before posting a comment... HONTUNI GOMENASAI... T.T

i'm cyberdudey but my real name is angel and i'm from the philippines...

i came to like arashi back when i was on my 2nd year HS... i was watching animax when suddenly commercials came.. usually the commercials in animax are their shows right...? but this time it was different... a certain music video was shown... a boy band called ARASHI was shown dancing in the tune of their song 'HERO'... with that i don't why but i came to like ARASHi immediately...

up until now i still like arashi.. hehehe...!

i hope i did not cause so much trouble to you guys... hope i could join your wonderful community... thank you soo much and again i'm very sorry... T.T
peace3104
Dec. 1st, 2010 05:17 am (UTC)
It's okay, you don't have to be sorry :)
This community is just a small ones, hope you enjoy your stay here!
(no subject) - cyberdudey - Dec. 1st, 2010 05:23 am (UTC) - Expand
kawaii_solemia
Dec. 1st, 2010 11:23 am (UTC)
Hi! I'm an Arashi fan! *waves*

My name is Sara. I'm from Spain, and I've been an Arashi fan since almost 5 years ago!

Hope you can add me back! ^^
Yoroshiku~~
kattunsignal
Dec. 1st, 2010 12:49 pm (UTC)
Hi..
I m Arashi fan since 2008 =)
I will follow any rules of this community and hope to join this community!!!=D
Thank you
shonoki
Dec. 1st, 2010 01:09 pm (UTC)
Hi! Niki desu, I would like to join your community. Yoroshiku ne~ <3
namiokay
Dec. 1st, 2010 03:41 pm (UTC)
Hi~
I would like to request membership to your new community. I am a arashi fan for 4 years now. I promise rules!! THX~
keionsatoworld
Dec. 1st, 2010 05:48 pm (UTC)
hi!
just visiting your community because of downloading JShop Hatenai Sora (Ohno Satoshi)
and interesting to join with your community.
My ichiban is Riida.

Yoroshiku ne... ^^
belleelleb
Dec. 1st, 2010 06:40 pm (UTC)
hi,
I'm arashi's fan from Thailand.
I love to join your community if you dont mind.
Yoroshikune~
ailette
Dec. 2nd, 2010 09:08 am (UTC)
Hello! I'm another Arashi fan who would also love to join. :) Of course, I won't break any rules the community or poster sets up. ♥
blahblah
Dec. 2nd, 2010 10:36 am (UTC)
I'm a newbie Arashi fan. Knew about them for the dramas, but only this year I listened to them and watched some of their concerts.
I love each one of them, because they're all so adorkable <3
I'd love to join your community to know more about the boys (if the word applies to 30 years-old Ohno-kun LOL).
Thanks!!!
turtlepark
Dec. 2nd, 2010 12:20 pm (UTC)
hello there! May I join your community please?
I've been an Arashi's fan since 2007, and my ichiban is Ohno! yoroshiku!
iloveshunoguri
Dec. 2nd, 2010 12:47 pm (UTC)
Hi, I'm an Arashi fan, Jun-baited and Jun-ichibaner.

Yoroshiku ne! :D
Page 22 of 54
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [46] [47] [48] [49] [50] [51] [52] [53] [54] >>
( 906 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

October 2010
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by yoksel