?

Log in

No account? Create an account

[sticky post] Welcome !

*Currently I don't have time to update the community but I still open the membership for those who want to find the old files in here.*

please read before comment!Collapse )

Tags:

Comments

( 906 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 12 of 33
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] >>
shortybostic
Nov. 13th, 2010 09:33 pm (UTC)
Hello i am an arashi fan as well and i would love to join
even tho i am a newbie(5 months into fandom)i have watched and know alot about arashi(yes i have alot of time on my hands lol)anyway thanks for the hard work as well
maryfeamnos
Nov. 13th, 2010 09:44 pm (UTC)
traducción del español al inglés
Hello Peace ^ 0 ^
Wooooo new community
Well come to leave my comment
I want to ask you if you could admit to this group
I love Arashi: D
I am the best, that there is no doubt
Ohno especially love ♥ / / ♥ is impossible not to love
awaiting acceptance
Greetings from Peru ♥
bunnycaster
Nov. 14th, 2010 03:21 am (UTC)
hi! may i join? been in this fandom for about 1 years, thanks :)
debi_chan
Nov. 14th, 2010 03:55 am (UTC)
Hi!

I'm Arashian since 2008, and I would like to join here!

Thanks!
candy311
Nov. 14th, 2010 11:08 am (UTC)
hi, i promise to follow the rules, please let me join, thanks! (:
luxclyne_sk
Nov. 14th, 2010 10:19 pm (UTC)
hi ^^

I promise to follow your rules
thank you for your hard work!
gerryy
Nov. 15th, 2010 06:54 am (UTC)
hi!! can i join the comm? been a fan of arashi since 2008.. although i'm more of a ohno fan :X but omg together they rocks :D and they can totally make my day everyday <3
peace3104
Nov. 15th, 2010 10:23 am (UTC)
Pls click Join so I can accept your request!
prettypiper
Nov. 15th, 2010 10:23 am (UTC)
hajimemashite! keio-girl desu! am i an arashi fan? ya think? hehe i've been following them since 2006 and i've actually seen them in action live in their 2nd taipei con last 2008 - but i'm from manila so i flew all the way there just to see the boys haha

i'd love to belong to this comm and i can assure you i respect all the comm's rules just as i have with all the other comms have previously joined.

yoroshiku onegaishimasu!
aly2
Nov. 15th, 2010 02:32 pm (UTC)
Can I join your comm please? Cos I am a fan of Arashi!!! Thanks =)
jagerclaire
Nov. 15th, 2010 02:40 pm (UTC)
hi ^^
i'm a fangirl of arashi... i want to join your community so please accept me... thanks for your hardwork :)
hayayayayah
Nov. 15th, 2010 04:58 pm (UTC)
hello there.

i'm an arashi fan and i'd really love to join your community.
sorry for the trouble earlier on. thank you so much! (:

よろしく お願いします。
terge_18
Nov. 15th, 2010 06:15 pm (UTC)
hiya!! xDD
JE fan here for 7 years now.. Arashi and NewS biased. :))
super happy to have another Arashi community~ :DD thank you so much in advance!
alaruber
Nov. 16th, 2010 09:35 am (UTC)
hi, i have been a arashi fan for about 2 years...
no matter how long i have been a fan, they nv seem to amaze me :))) i really would love the join the com :) thanks for the sharing that you do :))))
leiyah_chan
Nov. 16th, 2010 01:54 pm (UTC)
Hi! I'm an Arashi fan for 3 years now and saw your LJ site. I would love to join your community. Hope you can accept me <3
ryuuhikari
Nov. 16th, 2010 10:38 pm (UTC)
hi~ I promise to respect your rules. I've been an Arashi fan since 2007, so please let me join!! =)

Thank you~
zaza_chan
Nov. 18th, 2010 09:08 am (UTC)
Hi, I've been an Arashi fan for almost 4 years now.
I would like to join this community. Thank so much
innesfree
Nov. 18th, 2010 11:03 am (UTC)
Hi, I am Innesfree, 21 years old, Malaysian, currently living in Cairo Egypt. I really love Matsu Jun since I watched Hana Yori Dango Season 1 in 2009. I would like to join this community as I really want to know Jun closely. Thank you in advance.
alaruber
Nov. 18th, 2010 03:52 pm (UTC)
have been a fan for about 2 years, and i would love to join the com.

i promise to abide by the rules. thanks in advance for the sharing
andita4678xd
Nov. 19th, 2010 04:22 am (UTC)
Hi~
I'm sooooo a fan of Arashi lol
hope you can add me ^^
thanks~~

btw... I loved the fishie thing ♥
sa0moc
Nov. 21st, 2010 05:46 pm (UTC)
Hi! My name is sa0moc and I would like to join this community.
I promise to not repost any of your sub, i will not distribute it any where, not upload your files to any streaming websites, and also to not sell any of the subbed videos. Thanks you for all your hard work!!! Thanks...

peace3104
Nov. 21st, 2010 05:53 pm (UTC)
Actually I only have raw files and some scans, hope you don't mind!
dennizu21
Nov. 22nd, 2010 08:42 am (UTC)
hi..im an arashi fan since 2007.
i really want to join to your comm.
i promise to respect your rules.Thanks^^
ghetto_freakon
Nov. 22nd, 2010 12:08 pm (UTC)
Hajimemaste!
I'm jamie and I'm an avid fan of Arashi. I would like to join the community, my primary reason would be to be able to watch Arashi videos and know more news and be updated about them. Thanks in advance and more power.
imifumei
Nov. 22nd, 2010 10:44 pm (UTC)
Hello! I am a big Arashi fan interested in downloading some VS Arashi. I look forward to your posts if you let me join your community.

Thank you!

P.S. I love your little fish feeding game. It's adorable.
sayaaaaaa
Nov. 23rd, 2010 12:42 am (UTC)
hiii :)
I‘m SAYA and i love arashi soo much
I became arashi fan from one years ago when i saw the quiz show "sho‘s drama" :)
I want join to your community and i hope you approve me
and thank you very much for all things :)
peace3104
Nov. 23rd, 2010 12:53 am (UTC)
pls click JOIN, thanks!
dawnite
Nov. 25th, 2010 04:13 am (UTC)
hi! im an arashi fan from singapore:)
hope i can join this community~
Page 12 of 33
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] >>
( 906 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

October 2010
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by yoksel